Membre Devenir membre Connexion
English
MarathonBlainville.com



Logo Facebook

Samedi 20 juin 2015

 


Résultat

Résultats - Festival RollerBlade Montreal 2010

pos start no. competitor laps total time diff best time best lap best speed
1 16 JEAN Oliver 10 1:19:36.547 07:46.049 7 33.393
2 15 ROBILLARD Steve 10 1:20:17.789 41.242 07:46.714 10 33.345
3 44 DOUCET Peter 10 1:20:19.208 42.661 07:54.100 6 32.826
4 162 ALMARELLA Sergio 10 1:20:27.581 51.034 07:55.893 1 32.702
5 187 L�TOURNEAU Benoit 10 1:21:19.692 01:43.145 07:47.237 3 33.308
6 41 PAULEY Jesse 10 1:21:48.931 02:12.384 07:59.374 1 32.465
7 48 KIRBY Norm 10 1:21:49.344 02:12.797 07:59.270 1 32.472
8 179 SPRINGER Chris 10 1:21:49.464 02:12.917 07:59.755 3 32.439
9 63 BELANGER Marc 10 1:21:49.470 02:12.923 07:58.687 1 32.511
10 70 WILLIAMS Morgan 10 1:21:49.615 02:13.068 07:59.305 3 32.47
11 67 OSWALD Brian 10 1:21:49.620 02:13.073 07:59.006 3 32.49
12 176 WEIDERHOLD Ryan 10 1:21:50.215 02:13.668 07:59.035 1 32.488
13 45 TREMBLAY Stephane 10 1:21:51.383 02:14.836 07:59.355 3 32.466
14 4 CHARRON St�phane 10 1:24:20.038 04:43.491 07:59.611 3 32.449
15 40 PAULEY Jade 10 1:26:39.661 07:03.114 07:58.951 1 32.493
16 59 ECHARDOUR Morgane 10 1:26:39.760 07:03.213 08:01.675 1 32.31
17 22 COMTOIS-URBAIN J�r� 10 1:26:41.011 07:04.464 08:01.498 1 32.322
18 50 FEDAK Alex 10 1:26:49.578 07:13.031 07:59.872 1 32.431
19 53 PAULEY Scott 10 1:26:59.211 07:22.664 08:00.891 1 32.362
20 68 JOHNSON Knowl 10 1:28:49.425 09:12.878 08:04.619 1 32.113
21 66 BUCHET Damien 10 1:28:50.456 09:13.909 07:59.662 1 32.445
22 52 GAYLE Herb 10 1:29:13.347 09:36.800 08:00.604 1 32.382
23 43 CLEMENT Simon 10 1:29:14.770 09:38.223 08:01.872 1 32.296
24 69 NIKODYM Georg 10 1:29:15.235 09:38.688 08:02.704 1 32.241
25 65 TREMBLAY Benoit 10 1:29:18.699 09:42.152 07:57.295 3 32.606
26 60 HOPKINS Sarah 10 1:29:25.582 09:49.035 08:02.508 1 32.254
27 51 MONTPELLIER Constant 10 1:30:25.850 10:49.303 08:42.821 2 29.767
28 177 HOPP Alex 10 1:30:45.635 11:09.088 08:02.425 1 32.259
29 34 MARTEL Nicolas 10 1:30:46.539 11:09.992 08:35.670 1 30.18
30 64 HOWES Brock 10 1:30:53.705 11:17.158 08:09.159 1 31.815
31 47 GARVIN Michael 10 1:30:54.727 11:18.180 08:34.975 1 30.22
32 172 CLEMENT Philippe 10 1:31:03.832 11:27.285 08:01.351 1 32.331
33 23 ROBERT Francois 10 1:31:04.054 11:27.507 08:30.288 1 30.498
34 181 SWANSON Jerry 10 1:31:11.853 11:35.306 07:59.178 1 32.478
35 178 SHEPPARD Adison 10 1:31:16.479 11:39.932 08:35.035 1 30.217
36 39 ROBERT Julie 10 1:31:40.895 12:04.348 08:35.860 1 30.169
37 188 MITCHELL Robert 10 1:35:49.398 16:12.851 08:36.544 1 30.129
38 54 BROWN Jay 10 1:35:50.202 16:13.655 08:35.539 1 30.187
39 57 LAWLER David 10 1:35:50.877 16:14.330 09:20.552 4 27.763
40 58 LARIOS Stephen 10 1:36:38.472 17:01.925 08:35.282 1 30.202
41 85 THOMPSON Daniel 10 1:39:02.882 19:26.335 08:35.171 1 30.209
42 5 BEAUDRY Brigitte 10 1:39:15.671 19:39.124 09:33.258 2 27.148
43 27 BEAUDOIN Charles 10 1:39:15.812 19:39.265 08:41.121 1 29.864
44 25 MONTPETIT Eric 10 1:39:47.233 20:10.686 09:09.190 1 28.338
45 61 WONG Candy 10 1:40:23.601 20:47.054 08:35.359 1 30.198
46 180 HARTFIELD lONDON 10 1:42:28.499 22:51.952 07:59.522 1 32.455
47 42 ROYER Jonathan 10 1:44:10.335 24:33.788 09:32.283 2 27.194
48 161 PINETERRE Guillaume 10 1:44:13.477 24:36.930 09:32.334 2 27.192
49 2 MATHIEU-DANEAU Samuel 10 1:44:18.453 24:41.906 09:32.459 2 27.186
50 21 CARON Christine 10 1:44:21.803 24:45.256 09:33.373 2 27.143
51 19 ANGERS Manon 10 1:44:27.613 24:51.066 09:53.337 1 26.229
52 32 GAGNE Lionel 10 1:44:27.900 24:51.353 09:53.490 1 26.222
53 87 HUSS Ken 10 1:48:46.563 29:10.016 09:58.913 1 25.985
54 24 CLEMENT Dominique 10 1:50:16.842 30:40.295 09:58.346 1 26.01
55 20 THIBODEAU Claudia 10 1:51:26.519 31:49.972 09:58.543 1 26.001
56 11 RAMIREZ Orlando 10 1:51:50.767 32:14.220 09:53.618 1 26.217
57 28 DESAUTELS Charles 10 1:51:59.393 32:22.846 09:58.121 1 26.019
58 80 MAARSE Jake 10 1:55:24.569 35:48.022 11:06.717 4 23.342
59 3 LAFLEUR Daniel 10 1:55:26.557 35:50.010 11:10.188 5 23.222
60 26 BOIVIN Guy 10 1:55:27.889 35:51.342 09:54.528 1 26.177
61 163 CARON Fernand 10 1:55:50.018 36:13.471 11:09.614 5 23.241
62 17 CANDELEIR Philippe 10 2:00:26.141 40:49.594 09:34.761 1 27.077
63 76 TELMOSSE Genevieve 10 2:10:41.812 51:05.265 12:38.319 5 20.523
64 164 DESJARDINS Chantal 10 2:16:17.569 56:41.022 12:46.561 2 20.302
65 9 FILIOUX Claude 10 2:17:18.747 57:42.200 11:45.913 1 22.046
66 175 FORD-SMITH Shannon 10 2:18:12.168 58:35.621 11:20.190 1 22.88
67 72 ANCTIL Audrey 10 2:27:15.191 1:07:38.644 11:20.975 1 22.854
68 74 NADEAU Annie-Pier 10 2:34:46.634 1:15:10.087 13:54.767 1 18.643
69 75 DE MONTIGNY Maryse 10 2:51:52.728 1:32:16.181 14:40.098 1 17.683
dnf 33 LEMAY Roxanne 9 1:42:10.953 10:57.296 1 23.677
dnf 84 SARKISSIAN Nicolas 7 1:51:07.079 14:09.917 1 18.311
dnf 8 GAGNON Philippe 5 46:51.142 08:05.400 1 32.062
dnf 29 HORTH Marcel 5 53:25.436 10:21.638 5 25.035
dnf 73 AYOTTE B�atrice 5 1:21:58.717 15:07.899 1 17.142
dnf 13 MAINVILLE Nicolas 4 52:36.796 11:46.084 1 22.041
dnf 14 GIROUX Mathieu 3 24:22.157 08:01.101 1 32.348
dnf 173 FRUSTERI Leonardo 2 16:30.996 08:02.194 1 32.275
dnf 1 GIROUX Fr�d�ric 1 09:41.721 09:41.721 1 26.753
dnf 6 TURGEON Julien 1 11:17.039 11:17.039 1 22.987

21km

pos start no. competitor laps total time diff best time best lap best speed
1 186 MALTAIS Val�rie 5 46:35.398 09:01.441 5 28.743
2 168 JUTEAU Youri 5 46:35.735 00.337 09:01.650 5 28.732
3 1159 NORMANDEAU Patrick 5 47 24.601 13:35.167 1 19.092
4 184 MORANDO Jean-Christophe 5 47:40.875 01:05.477 09:09.914 1 28.3
5 171 SAVARD Pierre-Luc 5 47:44.008 01:08.610 09:09.807 1 28.306
6 183 DUTRISAC Lance 5 47:44.610 01:09.212 09:07.589 1 28.421
7 170 ALARY Guillaume 5 47:45.295 01:09.897 09:10.366 1 28.277
8 89 SANCHEZ Erika 5 52:28.474 05:53.076 10:13.654 1 25.361
9 152 LACHANCE Sophie 5 52:34.695 05:59.297 10:11.590 1 25.446
10 119 CHABOT Natalie 5 53:04.738 06:29.340 10:21.732 5 25.031
11 147 ROBERT Nicolas 5 53:20.951 06:45.553 10:13.035 1 25.386
12 174 LEMAY Marc-Olivier 5 54:46.878 08:11.480 10:19.423 1 25.125
13 150 GALLANT Jean-Marc 5 56:23.641 09:48.243 10:54.285 1 23.786
14 126 LEPAGE Simon 5 57:39.065 11:03.667 10:54.375 1 23.783
15 137 LEPAGE Pierre 5 57:55.341 11:19.943 10:54.692 1 23.771
16 124 LAFAVE Ryan 5 57:55.597 11:20.199 10:53.429 1 23.817
17 149 ST-JEAN Patrice 5 58:50.220 12:14.822 11:18.988 1 22.921
18 117 BRENNAN Kim 5 59:11.674 12:36.276 11:21.601 5 22.833
19 102 DORAIS Marie-Michelle 5 59:13.040 12:37.642 10:53.981 1 23.797
20 138 COUSINEAU Michael 5 59:18.235 12:42.837 11:27.978 5 22.621
21 91 DIAZ ARANA Maria Alejandra 5 1:02:20.198 15:44.800 08:39.319 2 29.968
22 139 LUCKHURST Neil 5 1:02:54.866 16:19.468 12:14.988 5 21.174
23 90 VELANDIA Angie 5 1:02:59.560 16:24.162 10:54.695 1 23.771
24 106 BELANGER St�phanie 5 1:03:52.851 17:17.453 12:35.137 3 20.609
25 131 RENAUD Pierre-Olivier 5 1:04:12.436 17:37.038 12:23.997 1 20.918
26 98 SANT'ANA Wilson 5 1:04:26.336 17:50.938 12:15.347 5 21.164
27 169 TOUPIN Pascale 5 1:07:25.509 20:50.111 13:06.098 2 19.798
28 101 CANDELIER Marie 5 1:08:42.012 22:06.614 11:45.265 1 22.067
29 125 JUNG Theo 5 1:08:42.866 22:07.468 12:42.459 5 20.411
30 105 EVRARD Am�lie 5 1:09:16.465 22:41.067 13:13.888 1 19.603
31 122 HOLLMANN Annette 5 1:10:07.711 23:32.313 13:31.869 2 19.169
32 185 SIMARD Catherine 5 1:10:36.610 24:01.212 13:32.320 5 19.158
33 93 FILIOUX Claudette 5 1:13:20.045 26:44.647 13:51.417 1 18.718
34 144 TEPHLY Shirley 5 1:13:20.056 26:44.658 13:49.650 1 18.758
35 120 GIRARD Diane 5 1:15:40.330 29:04.932 14:56.397 3 17.362
36 130 REIS Jean-fran�ois 5 1:16:53.722 30:18.324 15:06.533 2 17.167
37 189 JONDANO Juanita 5 1:18:40.350 32:04.952 14:01.928 1 18.485
38 103 JETTE Caroline 5 1:24:45.889 38:10.491 15:10.435 1 17.094
39 100 LAPOINTE Lucette 5 1:33:39.392 47:03.994 18:05.852 1 14.332
40 99 CYR Gilles 5 1:37:47.944 51:12.546 19:17.321 1 13.447
dnf 182 DUBREUIL Pascal 4 59:17.649 11:36.181 4 22.355
dnf 134 DEGUISE Sylvain 3 57:48.115 18:37.949 3 13.921
dnf 109 DANEAU Stephanie 3 1:30:16.687 15:54.956 2 16.297
dnf 115 DANEAU Mylene 3 1:30:16.884 15:54.604 2 16.303
dnf 153 MONSALVE Juanita 2 39:49.721 19:30.697 1 13.294
dnf 123 PELLERIN Jacob 2 1:30:16.972 22:56.556 2 11.306
dnf 104 BELANGER Esther 1 12:47.414 12:39.772 1 20.484

Classement 2010: Mylaps.com