Membre Devenir membre Connexion
English
MarathonBlainville.com



Logo Facebook

Samedi 20 juin 2015

 


Résultat

Festival RollerBlade Montreal 2007

42k & 21k


Pos PIC Last Name First Name Class Laps Total Tm Diff Avg. Speed Best Tm Best Spd In Lap From
1 1 Messier Jf 42kH18-29 10 1:16:48.685 - 33.745 7:27.984 34.716 2 ON
2 1 Tremblay Stephane 42kH30-39 10 1:16:53.027 +4.342 33.713 7:27.552 34.749 2 ON
3 1 Williams Morgan 42kH40-49 10 1:16:53.220 +4.535 33.712 7:27.360 34.764 2 ON
4 2 Mitchell Robert 42kH40-49 10 1:16:54.687 +6.002 33.701 7:27.686 34.739 2 QC
5 1 Charbonneau Martine 42kF18-29 10 1:17:02.746 +14.061 33.642 7:27.770 34.732 2 QC
6 2 Leblanc Mathieu 42kH18-29 10 1:18:49.387 +2:00.702 32.884 7:26.964 34.795 2 ON
7 2 Hopkins Sarah 42kF18-29 10 1:18:54.409 +2:05.724 32.849 7:27.314 34.768 2 ON
8 3 Chaput Claude 42kH40-49 10 1:21:30.706 +4:42.021 31.799 7:27.430 34.759 2 QC
9 2 Leung Ed 42kH30-39 10 1:24:00.852 +7:12.167 30.852 7:27.160 34.779 2 ON
10 3 Clement Simon 42kH18-29 10 1:24:21.582 +7:32.897 30.726 8:21.487 31.012 10 QC
11 4 Drolet Eric 42kH40-49 10 1:24:22.469 +7:33.784 30.720 7:27.206 34.776 2 QC
12 4 Royer Jonathant 42kH18-29 10 1:24:23.897 +7:35.212 30.712 8:13.132 31.537 2 QC
13 3 Macdonald Ted 42kH30-39 10 1:24:23.979 +7:35.294 30.711 7:27.196 34.777 2 QC
14 4 Brule Jocelyn 42kH30-39 10 1:24:24.134 +7:35.449 30.710 7:27.200 34.776 2 QC
15 5 Netrabile Dileep 42kH30-39 10 1:24:24.566 +7:35.881 30.707 8:24.191 30.845 10 QC
16 3 Lalonde Dominique 42kF18-29 10 1:24:24.701 +7:36.016 30.707 8:12.118 31.602 2 ON
17 6 Lafontaine Marcel 42kH30-39 10 1:24:36.111 +7:47.426 30.638 8:24.441 30.830 5 QC
18 5 Beaudoin Charles 42kH40-49 10 1:25:15.339 +8:26.654 30.403 8:25.594 30.760 5 QC
19 6 Thompson Daniel 42kH40-49 10 1:28:16.302 +11:27.617 29.364 8:26.631 30.697 5 ON
20 1 Fisher Stephen 42kH50+ 10 1:28:16.545 +11:27.860 29.363 8:26.577 30.700 5 ON
21 2 Gauvreau Raynald 42kH50+ 10 1:28:20.599 +11:31.914 29.340 8:26.731 30.691 5 QC
22 7 Tran Nhan 42kH30-39 10 1:33:25.518 +16:36.833 27.744 8:56.676 28.978 2 QC
23 1 Caron Christine 42kF40-49 10 1:33:26.581 +16:37.896 27.739 8:56.538 28.986 2 QC
24 1 Xie Bailin 42kF0-18 10 1:33:26.609 +16:37.924 27.739 8:26.399 30.711 5 ON
25 5 Yang Benji 42kH18-29 10 1:33:29.315 +16:40.630 27.725 8:56.638 28.980 2 ON
26 6 Martel Nicolas 42kH18-29 10 1:34:13.662 +17:24.977 27.508 8:56.152 29.007 2 QC
27 3 Petit Jean 42kH50+ 10 1:34:13.798 +17:25.113 27.507 9:25.346 27.509 2 QC
28 4 LaRue Frank 42kH50+ 10 1:34:14.190 +17:25.505 27.505 8:56.692 28.978 2 QC
29 4 Martin Mylène 42kF18-29 10 1:34:14.328 +17:25.643 27.505 9:24.297 27.560 2 QC
30 1 Schulfz Melanie 42kF30-39 10 1:34:16.264 +17:27.579 27.495 9:24.067 27.571 2 ON
31 7 Meilleur Alain 42kH40-49 10 1:34:20.435 +17:31.750 27.475 8:56.239 29.002 2 QC
32 2 Dumont Mélanie 42kF30-39 10 1:34:20.764 +17:32.079 27.473 9:23.833 27.583 2 QC
33 2 Perrie Paisly 42kF0-18 10 1:34:21.634 +17:32.949 27.469 8:25.716 30.752 5 ON
34 1 Xie Hugh 42kH0-18 10 1:38:48.641 +21:59.956 26.232 9:41.448 26.747 10 ON
35 8 Clement Dominique 42kH30-39 10 1:38:48.787 +22:00.102 26.231 9:25.160 27.518 2 QC
36 9 Vermette Ray 42kH30-39 10 1:38:49.128 +22:00.443 26.230 8:45.128 29.616 2 ON
37 10 Brown Greg 42kH30-39 10 1:38:49.128 +22:00.443 26.230 9:23.849 27.582 2 on
38 11 Thiboutot Pierre 42kH30-39 10 1:38:58.560 +22:09.875 26.188 8:55.024 29.068 2 QC
39 12 Sarrazin Marc 42kH30-39 10 1:40:28.932 +23:40.247 25.796 9:24.895 27.531 2 QC
40 13 Boivin Guy 42kH30-39 10 1:41:03.906 +24:15.221 25.647 9:49.410 26.386 2 QC
41 2 Meyer Lisa 42kF40-49 10 1:41:50.547 +25:01.862 25.451 9:50.560 26.334 2 ON
42 3 Wong Candy 42kF30-39 10 1:43:26.177 +26:37.492 25.059 9:56.650 26.066 3 ON
43 5 gatien Maurice 42kH50+ 10 1:43:39.941 +26:51.256 25.003 9:56.665 26.065 3 ON
44 14 Gee Eric 42kH30-39 10 1:44:30.049 +27:41.364 24.804 8:58.098 28.902 2 ON
45 3 Lepage Claire 42kF40-49 10 1:45:43.546 +28:54.861 24.516 10:11.429 25.435 6 ON
46 15 Wang Benjamin 42kH30-39 10 1:49:40.791 +32:52.106 23.632 9:24.741 27.538 2 VT
47 4 Martin Tanya 42kF40-49 10 1:56:08.936 +39:20.251 22.316 10:05.699 25.676 7 ON
48 3 Perrie Elyzabeth 42kF0-18 10 1:57:59.315 +41:10.630 21.968 10:35.282 24.480 2 ON
49 8 Marques Jean 42kH40-49 10 2:06:52.491 +50:03.806 20.430 11:57.930 21.662 2 QC
50 9 Lafreniere Jean 42kH40-49 10 2:18:36.386 +1:01:47.701 18.700 12:29.334 20.754 2 QC
51 1 Charron Stéphane 21kH30-39 5 37:47.392 5 Laps 34.295 7:28.296 34.691 2 QC
52 1 Echardour Morgan 21kF18-29 5 37:48.302 +0.910 34.281 7:27.238 34.773 2 QC
53 2 Letourneau Benoit 21kH30-39 5 37:48.759 +1.367 34.274 7:28.085 34.708 2 ON
54 3 Jalbert Brian 21kH30-39 5 44:06.647 +6:19.255 29.381 8:57.810 28.917 2 QC
55 1 Beaudry Brigitte 21kF30-39 5 44:06.901 +6:19.509 29.378 8:57.114 28.955 2 QC
56 1 Moga Octavien 21kH40-49 5 45:06.591 +7:19.199 28.730 9:10.032 28.275 3 QC
57 2 Rikert Darrell 21kH40-49 5 48:46.550 +10:59.158 26.571 9:25.090 27.521 2 NY
58 3 Candelier Philippe 21kH40-49 5 51:09.259 +13:21.867 25.335 10:25.541 24.862 2 QC
59 1 Bellavance Gilles 21kH50+ 5 51:09.441 +13:22.049 25.334 10:25.738 24.854 2 QC
60 2 Hollmann Annette 21kF30-39 5 53:22.268 +15:34.876 24.283 10:00.545 25.896 2 QC
61 2 Doth Bernard 21kH50+ 5 53:47.017 +15:59.625 24.097 10:03.227 25.781 2 QC
62 1 Vezina Pamela 21kF0-18 5 54:26.662 +16:39.270 23.804 11:06.246 23.343 4 QC
63 3 BelleFleur Geneviève 21kF30-39 5 55:34.010 +17:46.618 23.323 10:57.848 23.641 5 QC
64 1 Dubreuil Pascal 21kH18-29 5 57:19.341 +19:31.949 22.609 10:57.032 23.670 2 QC
65 2 Lemelin Luc 21kH18-29 5 1:00:44.838 +22:57.446 21.334 12:10.333 21.294 2 QC
66 3 Osborne Harold 21kH50+ 5 1:00:54.673 +23:07.281 21.277 12:04.736 21.459 2 ON
67 2 Gagnon Karine 21kF18-29 5 1:03:37.722 +25:50.330 20.368 12:37.862 20.521 2 QC
68 3 Levine Joshua 21kH18-29 5 1:03:45.533 +25:58.141 20.327 12:05.615 21.433 4 ON
69 3 Leblanc Marie Eve 21kF18-29 5 1:05:55.984 +28:08.592 19.656 13:05.212 19.806 2 QC
70 4 Legendre Lyne 21kF30-39 5 1:08:03.172 +30:15.780 19.044 12:37.877 20.520 2 QC
DNF 10 Hugues Bruno 42kH40-49 9 1:49:41.997 - 21.265 11:10.770 23.185 6 QC
DNF 16 Koleshev Dimitar 42kH30-39 9 2:16:50.962 - 17.046 9:50.853 26.321 2 ON
DNF 2 Martin Dave-Alexandre 42kH0-18 4 46:47.590 - 22.157 11:23.868 22.741 2 ON
DNF 5 Carriere Gina 42kF40-49 4 1:10:55.725 - 14.617 16:53.089 15.351 4 QC
DNF 6 Cherry Frank 42kH50+ 2 20:09.857 - 25.709 11:11.468 23.161 2 QC
DNF 7 Berube Jean-Pierre 42kH50+ 2 21:33.735 - 24.042 12:09.753 21.311 2 QC
DNS 4 Daoust Jean-Louis 21kH50+ 0 -.--- - - -.--- - 0 QC
DNS 1 Selesse Raymonde 21kF40-49 0 -.--- - - -.--- - 0 QC
DNS 5 Poupart Nathalie 21kF30-39 0 -.--- - - -.--- - 0 QC
DNS 5 Bernatchez Francois 21kH50+ 0 -.--- - - -.--- - 0 QC

Festival RollerBlade Montreal 2007
4K


Pos PIC Last Name First Name Class Laps Total Tm Diff Avg. Speed Best Tm Best Spd In Lap From
1 1 Messier Jf H18-29 1 8:07.741 - 31.886 8:05.059 32.062 1 ON
2 1 Williams Morgan H40-49 1 8:08.083 +0.342 31.863 8:06.586 31.961 1 ON
3 2 Clement Simon H18-29 1 8:08.607 +0.866 31.829 8:08.066 31.865 1 QC
4 1 Jalbert Brian H30-39 1 8:09.066 +1.325 31.799 8:08.487 31.837 1 QC
5 3 Leblanc Mathieu H18-29 1 8:13.966 +6.225 31.484 8:12.978 31.547 1 ON
6 1 Lalonde Dominique F18-29 1 8:14.243 +6.502 31.466 8:12.725 31.563 1 ON
7 2 Hopkins Sarah F18-29 1 8:14.716 +6.975 31.436 8:12.189 31.598 1 ON
8 2 Vermette Ray H30-39 1 8:56.099 +48.358 29.010 8:52.987 29.179 1 ON
9 1 Petit Jean H50+ 1 9:01.218 +53.477 28.735 8:59.310 28.837 1 QC
10 2 Rikert Darrell H40-49 1 9:47.002 +1:39.261 26.494 9:44.877 26.590 1 NY
11 1 Dumont Mélanie F30-39 1 9:53.076 +1:45.335 26.223 9:50.750 26.326 1 QC
12 3 Brown Greg H30-39 1 10:00.700 +1:52.959 25.890 9:56.269 26.082 1 on
13 4 Koleshev Dimitar H30-39 1 10:01.570 +1:53.829 25.852 9:57.597 26.024 1 ON
14 3 Charbonneau Martine F18-29 1 10:25.050 +2:17.309 24.881 10:21.488 25.024 1 QC
15 1 Xie Bailin F0-18 1 10:25.646 +2:17.905 24.858 10:25.375 24.868 1 ON
16 2 Perrie Paisly F0-18 1 10:25.829 +2:18.088 24.850 10:25.829 24.850 1 ON
17 4 Yang Benji H18-29 1 10:39.705 +2:31.964 24.311 10:36.726 24.425 1 ON
18 2 Gauvreau Raynald H50+ 1 10:42.191 +2:34.450 24.217 10:38.371 24.362 1 QC
19 5 Lemelin Luc H18-29 1 11:38.501 +3:30.760 22.265 11:36.557 22.327 1 QC
20 4 Gagnon Karine F18-29 1 12:20.420 +4:12.679 21.004 12:19.858 21.020 1 QC
21 3 Candelier Marie F0-18 1 13:20.425 +5:12.684 19.430 13:19.519 19.452 1 QC
22 4 Candelier Zoe F0-18 1 13:21.608 +5:13.867 19.401 13:20.293 19.433 1 QC
23 3 Bellavance Gilles H50+ 1 13:21.903 +5:14.162 19.394 13:20.302 19.433 1 QC
24 2 BelleFleur Geneviève F30-39 1 13:22.384 +5:14.643 19.382 13:20.431 19.430 1 QC
25 3 Candelier Philippe H40-49 1 13:22.802 +5:15.061 19.372 13:20.702 19.423 1 QC
26 1 Charron Xavier H0-18 1 16:49.331 +8:41.590 15.408 16:46.250 15.455 1 QC
27 2 Xie Hugh H0-18 1 16:49.526 +8:41.785 15.405 16:46.466 15.452 1 ON
28 5 Charron Stéphane H30-39 1 16:49.545 +8:41.804 15.405 16:46.251 15.455 1 QC
29 3 Chosack Barkay Daniel H0-18 1 18:29.118 +10:21.377 14.022 18:28.008 14.036 1 QC
30 4 Barkay David H50+ 1 18:30.968 +10:23.227 13.999 18:29.244 14.020 1 QC